Check out the MMM results below

Finish Position Time Runner
1
12.51
Angela Aschberger
2
13.08
Hailey Hoo
3
12.00
Amber Pan
Finish Position Time Runner
1
12.34
Hailey Hoo
2
12.46
Angela Aschberger
3
13:00
Amber Pan
4
15.20
Ribthiba Subburaj

No MMM due to Public Holiday

Finish Position Time Runner
1
13.16
Angela Aschberger
2
13.31
Sybil Daniel
3
15.30
Shu Pan
4
15.30
Hailey Hoo
4
20.00
Trang Dang
Finish Position Time Runner
1
10.00
Mitchell Lee
2
10.00
Bella Masters
3
12.16
David Penn
4
15.15
Angela Aschberger
Finish Position Time Runner
1 8:48.94 Caleb Rodgers
2 13:22.35 Angela Aschberger
3 22:19.75 Shae Harrison
4 22:22.23 Raisy Kearns Lopez
5 22:22.46 Stefan Sebastian
Finish Position Time Runner
1 8:18:80 Caleb Rodgers
Finish Position Time Runner
1 07:11.0 Ethan Blenkarn
2 08:42.7 Caleb Rodgers
3 12:11.8 Angela Aschberger

Unfortunately, due to technological difficulties, we were unable to record some of the names today. The results go out with sincere apologies to Denice Daou, Louise Dow, Elizabeth Edyvane, and Emma O’Brien who also completed the course.

FINISH POSITION FINISH TIME PARTICIPANT NAME
1 8:29.54 Caleb Rodgers
2 9:25.34 **
3 10:57.21 **
4 10:58.44 **
5 12:20.29 Angela Aschberger
6 13:58.68 **
“>

Finish Position Time Runner
1 07:26.4 Ethan Blenkarn
2 08:38.4 Caleb Rodgers
3 09:21.9 Craig Blenkarn
4 09:38.9 Elaine Fox
5 10:33.1 Jodie Bonnie
6 12:17.4 Angela Aschberger
Finish Position Finish Time Participant Name
1 06:43.3 John Baranoff
2 07:16.9 Ethan Blenkarn
3 09:20.1 Craig Blenkarn
4 09:46.8 Elaine Fox
5 10:59.2 Jodie Bonney
6 11:58.9 Lauren Collado
7 12:33.8 Angela Aschberger
Name Finish Position Time
John Baranoff 1 06:31.6
Mitchell Lee 2 09:30.1
Bella Masters 3 09:30.5
Rachel Wood 4 09:35.6
Noah McKenna 5 09:55.2
Elaine Fox 6 10:41.6
Kevin Dutton 7 10:42.6
Angela Aschberger 8 12:20.2
FINISH POSITION FINISH TIME PARTICIPANT NAME
1 6:12.26 Jarrod Walsh
2 6:42.26 John Baranoff
3 7:32.26 Reyhan Purnawan
4 7:41.83 Ethan Blenkarn
5 9:25.18 Jane Austin
6 9:59.10 Rachel Wood
7 10:33.58 Elaine Fox
8 10:34.46 Kevin Dutton
9 10:37.10 Emma Vercoe
10 10:40.63 Evelyn Chin
11 10:54.01 Letty Lin
12 12:53.55 Loren Callado
13 13:13.29 Angela Aschberger
FINISH POSITION FINISH TIME PARTICIPANT NAME
1 6:52.97 Jarrod Walsh
2 7:19.10 Jonny von Einem
3 7:21.51 Bailey Wightman
4 7:38.95 Pavlo Sultanskyi
5 7:57.80 Jeremy Kwan
6 8:03.73 Megan Penno
7 8:13.65 Reyhan Purnawan
8 8:21.17 Sarah Scott
9 8:57.50 Joanne Dollard
10 9:24.51 **Missing**
11 9:49.80 Amelia Mahoney
12 9:51.72 Gavin Huang
13 10:08.43 Rachel Wood
14 10:25.11 Aanya Balaine
15 10:33.90 David Penn
16 10:54.62 Elaine Fox
17 10:55.97 **Missing**
18 12:30.42 Angela Aschberger
19 12:52.57 Bau Bau Chang
20 12:53.65 Mansala Fernando
21 13:31.48 Jiaying Sit
22 13:31.90 Jia En Sit
23 14:40.23 Michelle Wilson et al.
24 16:21.80 Nikki Mighall-Salmon
25 16:22.02 Alex Palazov